• My Info

    Name:andy
    Nickname:Snowboarder
    Lives In:Jackson, Wisconsin
    United States
    Age:34
    Birthday:June 28, 1980
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Snowboarding

  • My Friends

    iliketosnowboard978 is friends with 3 GrindTV users.

  • My Videos

    iliketosnowboard978 has uploaded 1 video to GrindTV.

    Sunburst

    Sunburst

    3 years ago

    0 views

  • My Photos

    iliketosnowboard978 has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    burton logos

    burton logos

    3 years ago

    3 photos

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.