• My Info

    Name:Brittany Carlson
    Nickname:Diesel
    Lives In:Wakefield, Michigan
    United States
    Age:18
    Birthday:February 16, 1996
    Gender:Female
    Heroes:ROB DYRDEK IS MY HERO, ROLEMODEL, & INSPIRATION
    Music:Rob Dyrdek-Makin moves Rob Dyrdek-Rob's Mom 3 6 MAFIA
    Movies:The Hangover Jackass 3.5
    Shows:Fantasy Factory Rob & Big Rediculousness Jackass
  • My Photos

    iloverobdyrdek has not created any photo galleries or chosen any photos as favorites!
    Click here to browse all of our photo galleries!