• My Info

    Name:Charles bailey
    Nickname:charlie
    Lives In:Kentucky
    United States
    Age:18
    Birthday:November 6, 1995
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:hollywood undead,cuz,,but not my X shes a bitch, and my friend cisco hes kewl
    Music:hollywood undead,rap,rock/metel,R@B
    Movies:i like all scary and funny movies nothen in the wrold can scare me and i love a good lafe every now and then
    Shows:scifi,mtv and mtv2,viva la bam and BET,mtv hits and chiller