• My Info

    Name:jevonjorge
    Nickname:jevin
    Lives In:morristown
    speedwell ave.
    morristown, New Jersey
    United States
    Age:17
    Birthday:October 8, 1996
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:rob dyrdek,Dway,rodney mullen.
    Music:rap
    Movies:next friday,first sunday,I am legend.
    Shows:camp woodward on fuel tv.
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Intermediate
    1 - 2 Years Experience
    2 - 3 Years Competing

    My Gear:

    Deck:

    girl

    Trucks:

    thunder

    Wheels:

    spitfire

    Bearings:

    rush

  • My Friends

    j3vonsk8 is friends with 36 GrindTV users.

  • About




  • My Videos

    j3vonsk8 has uploaded 4 videos to GrindTV.

    my ok vid

    my ok vid

    5 years ago

    21 views

    highest and cleanest ollie

    highest and cleanest ollie

    5 years ago

    33 views

    tips on the ollie

    tips on the ollie

    5 years ago

    67 views

    my crapy vid

    my crapy vid

    5 years ago

    755 views

  • My Photos

    j3vonsk8 has created 3 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    my fav shoes

    my fav shoes

    5 years ago

    2 photos

    sk8

    sk8

    5 years ago

    1 photos

    sk8photos

    sk8photos

    5 years ago

    1 photos

  • 6 Comments

     1-6 of 6

    justindel

    Posted by justindel March 15, 2010 11:28am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    WAT UP MY NIGGA

    justindel

    Posted by justindel February 26, 2010 06:04am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    yo letz go out right now call my cell letz go make money pc

    justindel

    Posted by justindel February 16, 2010 07:30am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    yo fag u never answer ur fucking phone pick it it up for once nigga pc call my cell

    lexy324

    Posted by lexy324 August 21, 2009 02:06pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    how did u put music on your pro

    gojira

    Posted by gojira August 11, 2009 01:49pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    wats up?

    justindel

    Posted by justindel August 10, 2009 03:25pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey man i cant belive u landed a tre

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.