• My Info

    Name:Jackie
    Nickname:JackieB
    Lives In:Yosemite Forks, California
    United States
    Age:50
    Birthday:January 11, 1964
    Gender:Female
  • My Friends

    jackiebyosemite is friends with 2 GrindTV users.