• IF I COULD BE, ANYTHING AT ALL. I'D BE AN ANGEL, SPREAD MY WINGS AND FLY AWAY. BUT I'M STUCK HERE ON THE GROUND, AND I WILL SEE YOU AROUND. YOU'LL HEAR ME PISS, MOAN, AND COMPLAIN.
  • My Info

    Name:JAKE LOLEIT
    Nickname:TATTOO'S
    Lives In:CASA
    Tempe, Arizona
    United States
    Age:30
    Birthday:February 25, 1984
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:JUSTIN SANE, MIKE HERRERA, AND MY BEST FRIEND JAMES
    Music:ALL MUSIC. RIGHT NOW IT'S THE MATCHES
    Movies:DAZED AND CONFUSED, SHAWSHANK REDEMPTION, FIGHT CLUB, JUST FREINDS, VARSITY BLUES, WE ARE MARSHALL, THE BLIND SIDE (I LIKE FOOTBALL)
    Shows:DON'T WATCH TV TOO MUCH. BUT WHEN I'M SICK I WATCH FRIENDS. AND AMERICA'S FUNNIEST HOME VIDEOS
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Advanced
    10+ Years Experience

    My Gear:

    Deck:

    Blank 7.75

    Trucks:

    Venture 7.75

    Wheels:

    Shop Blank Whites 52mm

  • My Friends

    jakeloleit is friends with 384 GrindTV users.

  • My Photos

    jakeloleit has created 4 photo galleries and favorited 5 photos on GrindTV.

    ????

    ????

    3 years ago

    1 photos

    ARTWORK

    ARTWORK

    3 years ago

    6 photos

    Rat-ta-tat-tatt

    Rat-ta-tat-tatt

    4 years ago

    1 photos

  • 6 Comments

     1-6 of 6

    tamicurtis

    Posted by tamicurtis October 28, 2011 09:27am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Hey Tattoos thanks for the friend invite!

    jordan_thegurlska8r

    Posted by jordan_thegurlska8r May 23, 2011 04:44pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    heyy sexy!

    jordan_thegurlska8r

    Posted by jordan_thegurlska8r May 23, 2011 04:44pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    heyy sexy!

    thatonecrazywhitechick

    Posted by thatonecrazywhitechick April 8, 2011 10:49am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    heyy whats up?

    blackred apparel

    Posted by blackred apparel March 29, 2011 09:36am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Thanks for the Friend Request Jake. You can stay in touch with our brand on our website at
    www.blackredxtreme.com

    Looks like you have some background in the action sports world. Shoot us an email and maybe we can showcase you in Our Redzone. info@blackredxtreme.com

    BLKRED

    scenesk8r

    Posted by scenesk8r March 4, 2011 07:39pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    yep im sure :D

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.