• My Info

    Name:JAKE LOLEIT
    Nickname:TATTOO'S
    Lives In:CASA
    Tempe, Arizona
    United States
    Age:30
    Birthday:February 25, 1984
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:JUSTIN SANE, MIKE HERRERA, AND MY BEST FRIEND JAMES
    Music:ALL MUSIC. RIGHT NOW IT'S THE MATCHES
    Movies:DAZED AND CONFUSED, SHAWSHANK REDEMPTION, FIGHT CLUB, JUST FREINDS, VARSITY BLUES, WE ARE MARSHALL, THE BLIND SIDE (I LIKE FOOTBALL)
    Shows:DON'T WATCH TV TOO MUCH. BUT WHEN I'M SICK I WATCH FRIENDS. AND AMERICA'S FUNNIEST HOME VIDEOS
  • My Videos

    jakeloleit has not uploaded or chosen any videos as favorites!
    Click here to browse all of our videos!