• hot girls and frends AND ICP!!!!!!!
  • things i do

    Name:james hill
    Nickname:juggalo
    Lives In:PV, Arizona
    United States
    Age:22
    Birthday:June 6, 1992
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:ryan tony hawk matt hoffman dave miira
    Music:hiphop,rap,all metel slipknot metallica icp EminemDragonForce, DragonForce - Through the Fire and Flames
    Movies:step up 2, snow dogs, others
    Shows:mtv,mtv2,food wars,acs of cakes
  • My Sports

    ATV/Quad

  • My Friends

    james bmx is friends with 36 GrindTV users.

  • vilanten j

  • About

    name. jameshill
    im a male
    im singl
    shcool, yes
    drugs,no!
    smoking,no!
    AND I WANT A GIRL FREND
  • My Videos

    james bmx has favorited 4 videos on GrindTV.

    Cruisin Barcelona

    Cruisin Barcelona

    5 years ago

    23,231 views

    Dropdown Faceplant

    Dropdown Faceplant

    6 years ago

    196,323 views

    Nitro Circus Sidehack Mini Mega Ramp Attempt

    Nitro Circus Sidehack Mini..

    5 years ago

    9,810 views

    Make Friends With Marty

    Make Friends With Marty

    5 years ago

    51,337 views

  • My Photos

    james bmx has created 2 photo galleries and favorited 2 photos on GrindTV.

    my ramps

    my ramps

    5 years ago

    8 photos

    jameses pics

    jameses pics

    5 years ago

    13 photos

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.