• My Info

    Name:javier echols
    Nickname:sticks
    Lives In:skaterboarder
    fansico
    chicago, Illinois
    United States
    Age:22
    Birthday:May 7, 1992
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:drake and gucci
    Music:over drake
    Movies:enther the maitx
    Shows:zeke and luther
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    javierechols is friends with 5 GrindTV users.

  • playlist.com
  • javierechols@yahoo.com from yahoo.com
  • About

    am a cool person to be wit .i like to have fun and i smoke weed and love to skateboard. i play video i realy like skate games i like to fight that how i get to know u .
  • My Videos

    javierechols has favorited 19 videos on GrindTV.

    Red Bull Manny Mania 2011 - Australian National Finals

    Red Bull Manny Mania 2011 ..

    4 years ago

    15,113 views

    Nike's new twist on Just Do It

    Nike's new twist on Just D..

    3 years ago

    27,932 views

    SKUFF SKATE - Waengl Tangl 2011

    SKUFF SKATE - Waengl Tangl..

    4 years ago

    1,257 views

    Gran Canaria-the adidas international team

    Gran Canaria-the adidas in..

    4 years ago

    10,624 views

    bam

    bam

    6 years ago

    1,629 views

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    javierechols

    Posted by javierechols December 13, 2010 09:36am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    am the man

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.