• My Info

    Name:jaxson mclean
    Nickname:ELF
    Lives In:newcastle, New York
    United States
    Age:20
    Birthday:April 21, 1994
    Gender:Male
  • My Videos

    jaxson4264 has favorited 24 videos on GrindTV.

    Red Bull Manny Mania-Mexico 2012

    Red Bull Manny Mania-Mexic..

    3 years ago

    1,910 views

    Tampa Pro highlights

    Tampa Pro highlights

    3 years ago

    1,747 views

    Street League 2012

    Street League 2012

    2 years ago

    597 views

    Street League Highlights

    Street League Highlights

    4 years ago

    14,565 views

    Cole Re-Edit

    Cole Re-Edit

    5 years ago

    12,555 views

    Full skate session in a house -

    Full skate session in a ho..

    2 years ago

    587 views

    Red Bull Skate Generation 2012

    Red Bull Skate Generation ..

    3 years ago

    3,380 views

    Kick'n it in NYC - The Berrics

    Kick'n it in NYC - The Ber..

    3 years ago

    75,050 views

    freestyle.ch 2011: The Winners

    freestyle.ch 2011: The Win..

    3 years ago

    12,752 views

    Skateboard Manual Competition in Chile

    Skateboard Manual Competit..

    3 years ago

    3,494 views

    Tom Schaar landed the first ever 1080 on a skateboard

    Tom Schaar landed the firs..

    3 years ago

    3,977 views

    Rodney Mullen

    Rodney Mullen

    7 years ago

    30,254 views

    An afternoon at Windells

    An afternoon at Windells

    3 years ago

    325 views

    etnies Presents: Ryan Sheckler's Skate For A Cause 2012

    etnies Presents: Ryan Shec..

    3 years ago

    2,350 views

    Drainage ditch half pipe

    Drainage ditch half pipe

    3 years ago

    3,223 views

    etnies Sheckler 6: Where You Gonna Go

    etnies Sheckler 6: Where Y..

    3 years ago

    3,675 views

    SXSW with etnies

    SXSW with etnies

    3 years ago

    631 views

    Cockatoo Island Skate Comp - KINGPIN

    Cockatoo Island Skate Comp..

    3 years ago

    650 views

    Little Creatures Down Under, Etnies in Australia

    Little Creatures Down Unde..

    3 years ago

    4,104 views

    USA National skate comp finals - Red Bull Manny Mania 2011

    USA National skate comp fi..

    3 years ago

    3,857 views

    etnies Mens Spring 2012

    etnies Mens Spring 2012

    3 years ago

    1,069 views

    Smashing skate parks and running amok

    Smashing skate parks and r..

    3 years ago

    4,534 views

    Louie Lopez at Woodward

    Louie Lopez at Woodward

    3 years ago

    5,981 views

    Sheckler's latest pro model

    Sheckler's latest pro model

    3 years ago

    3,662 views