• My Activity

    This user has no recent activity or has removed all activity from their feed!

  • My Info

    Name:Alvin Jayson
    Nickname:Chipmunk
    Lives In:Birmingham
    United Kingdom
    Age:16
    Birthday:September 26, 1997
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:In a Relationship
    Heroes:Ryan Sheckler, Nyjah Huston, Rodney Mullen, Tony Hawk, Sean Malto, PJ Rod, Chris Cole, Lizard King, Terry Kennedy.
    Movies:Sweet Dreams, All the American Pies, The Dictator
    Shows:MTV Crib
    Interests:Skatboarding, Chilling, Taking Photos, Doing Challenges