• My Info

    Name:jenna luurtsema
    Nickname:boo
    Lives In:muskegon, Michigan
    United States
    Age:20
    Birthday:July 26, 1994
    Gender:Female
  • My Sports

    Snowboarding

  • My Friends

    jenna luurtsema is friends with 6 GrindTV users.

  • About

    i am 15 years old dating the most amazing boy in the world.") i go to fruitport high shcool im in 10th grade. im random lovable. fun.
  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.