• My Info

    Name:Jessica Skates
    Nickname:Jinxx
    Lives In:Los Angeles, California
    United States
    Age:16
    Birthday:June 21, 1997
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:In a Relationship
    Heroes:P.Rod Lizard King. Danny Worsnop. Christopher Drew. Sean Malto. Shane O Neil. David Gonzalez. Vanessa Torres. Lacey Baker.
    Music:Eminem. Asking Alexandria. Bring Me The Horizon. Pierce The Veil. Mana. Calle 13. Mr.Silent. Ice Cube. Kid Cudi.
    Movies:Street Dreams. Wassup Rockers. The Incredibles. Dear John. Lovely Bones. Lords Of Dogtown. Grind. Rio. Death Sentence.
    Shows:Zeke And Luther. Drake And Josh. ICarly. Zoey 101. Fuel Channel. 16 And Pregnant. X Games Skateboarding.
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    1 - 2 Years Experience
    Less than 1 Year Competing
  • My Friends

    jinxx is friends with 4 GrindTV users.

  • About

    Skate4Life . :D
    Pierce The Veil . <3
    God . Peace .
  • My Videos

    jinxx has uploaded 1 video to GrindTV.

    Not Edited.

    Not Edited.

    2 years ago

    0 views

  • My Photos

    jinxx has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    A Day In The Life

    A Day In The Life

    2 years ago

    14 photos

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.