• My Info

    Name:Jessica Skates
    Nickname:Jinxx
    Lives In:Los Angeles, California
    United States
    Age:17
    Birthday:June 21, 1997
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:In a Relationship
    Heroes:P.Rod Lizard King. Danny Worsnop. Christopher Drew. Sean Malto. Shane O Neil. David Gonzalez. Vanessa Torres. Lacey Baker.
    Music:Eminem. Asking Alexandria. Bring Me The Horizon. Pierce The Veil. Mana. Calle 13. Mr.Silent. Ice Cube. Kid Cudi.
    Movies:Street Dreams. Wassup Rockers. The Incredibles. Dear John. Lovely Bones. Lords Of Dogtown. Grind. Rio. Death Sentence.
    Shows:Zeke And Luther. Drake And Josh. ICarly. Zoey 101. Fuel Channel. 16 And Pregnant. X Games Skateboarding.
  • My Photos

    jinxx has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    A Day In The Life

    A Day In The Life

    3 years ago

    14 photos