• My Info

    Name:Jeff Lukasik
    Nickname:el hefe
    Lives In:san clemente, California
    United States
    Age:25
    Birthday:June 27, 1989
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:In a Relationship
    Heroes:The Gaudauskus brothers,Dane Renyolds, Mitch Coleborne, Wade Goodale, Taj Burrow, Lance Armstrong
    Music:Metal, Reagea,
    Movies:Boondock saint, Shooter, The Secret
    Shows:TOSH. O
  • My Sports

    Surfing

    My Gear:

    Board:

    Kaysen Surfboards

    Wetsuit:

    West Wetsuits

    Fins:

    fcs

  • My Friends

    jlukasik1 is friends with 5 GrindTV users.

  • My Videos

    jlukasik1 has uploaded 3 videos to GrindTV.

    Jeff Lukasik year end Wrap up!

    Jeff Lukasik year end Wrap..

    5 years ago

    5,011 views

    Kolohe Andino and Jeff Lukasik December Session

    Kolohe Andino and Jeff Luk..

    5 years ago

    318 views

    Jeff Lukasik- fall in San Clemente

    Jeff Lukasik- fall in San ..

    5 years ago

    667 views

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.