• My Info

    Name:Randy layva
    Nickname:jman
    Lives In:san antoino, Texas
    United States
    Age:23
    Birthday:January 1, 1991
    Gender:Male
    Music:hip hop&R/B, rock
  • About

    This user has not written anything about themselves!