• my channel on youtube http://www.youtube.com/user/joaoformiga
  • My Info

    Name:João Santos
    Nickname:Formiga The Ant
    Lives In:Feira de Santana - BA
    Brazil
    Age:24
    Birthday:August 3, 1990
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    joao santos is friends with 12 GrindTV users.

  • My Photos

    joao santos has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    me and my skate

    me and my skate

    4 years ago

    10 photos

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.