• mis kosas

    Name:rafael Rodriguez
    Nickname:l3non
    Lives In:twin City, san salvador
    El Salvador
    Age:21
    Birthday:January 12, 1993
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:john lennon,andrew reinolds,the beatles
    Music:screamo. posthardcore emocore emotional
    Movies:all kind of music
    Shows:nothing i don't watch cause its so bord
    Interests:play guitar , singing, dating little emo girls
  • mis videos

    john emo 15 has uploaded 10 videos to GrindTV.

    thr astronaut wife

    thr astronaut wife

    3 years ago

    1 views

    azul y amarillo

    azul y amarillo

    4 years ago

    22 views

    ASD my music privated

    ASD my music privated

    4 years ago

    3 views

    fuck@ ?, a stupid friend in the school

    fuck@ ?, a stupid friend i..

    5 years ago

    24 views

    sad and cool

    sad and cool

    5 years ago

    5 views

    bloody

    bloody

    5 years ago

    4 views

    too gross

    too gross

    5 years ago

    4 views

    cool off

    cool off

    5 years ago

    1 views

    john salchichon in spanish

    john salchichon in spanish

    5 years ago

    0 views

    my brother stupid

    my brother stupid

    5 years ago

    5 views