• Why do people say "man up, grow sum balls"? Balls are soft, and vulnerable. If you want to toughen up grow a "vagina" cause that shit can take a pounding!!
  • My Info

    Name:john paul
    Nickname:Quillz
    Lives In:brooklyn, New York
    United States
    Age:35
    Birthday:August 13, 1978
    Gender:Male
    Heroes:Michael Jordan, James Anthony Mcquillan, Anderson Silva, Brian Stann
    Music:All Music is good for your soul!
    Movies:Major league, Tyson, Warrior, White men cant jump, The Princess Bride
    Shows:Family Guy, UFC unleashed, The ultimate Fighter, Seinfeld, Batman
  • My Sports

    Cycling

  • My Friends

    john paul is friends with 2 GrindTV users.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.