• My Info

    Name:john paul
    Nickname:Quillz
    Lives In:brooklyn, New York
    United States
    Age:36
    Birthday:August 13, 1978
    Gender:Male
    Heroes:Michael Jordan, James Anthony Mcquillan, Anderson Silva, Brian Stann
    Music:All Music is good for your soul!
    Movies:Major league, Tyson, Warrior, White men cant jump, The Princess Bride
    Shows:Family Guy, UFC unleashed, The ultimate Fighter, Seinfeld, Batman
  • About

    This user has not written anything about themselves!