• My Info

    Name:John Cross
    Nickname:John Boy
    Lives In:Missouri
    United States
    Age:19
    Birthday:June 13, 1994
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:My mom
    Music:Lil Wayne, Chris Brown, Kanye West, 3OH!3, Bruno Mars, Black Eyed Peas, Neon Trees, OneRepublic, and Eminem
    Movies:The Other Guys, The Hangover, Stepbrothers, Despicable me, and Grown Ups
    Shows:ESPN, Scrubs, Viva La Bam, Family Guy, The Simpsons, and Nitro Circus
  • My Sports

    ATV/Quad

    Skill Level: Intermediate
    3 - 5 Years Experience
    Less than 1 Year Competing
  • My Friends

    john12 is friends with 55 GrindTV users.

  • About

    I like to race fourwheelers for fun, party, and have a good time with my friends. I also like to play sports, my favorite sports to play are baseball and basketball i like basketball a lot more though. I don't watch much tv anymore, im usually riding around with my friends. I like to listen to music, its probably the most important thing in my life right now... Well that's about it..Just message me if you have any questions or want to get to know me more.
  • My Photos

    john12 has created 2 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    A little bit from prom

    A little bit from prom

    3 years ago

    4 photos

    Me

    Me

    4 years ago

    6 photos

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.