• My Info

    Name:JOHN BARRETT
    Nickname:ADAM
    Lives In:CHICO, California
    United States
    Age:36
    Birthday:October 11, 1978
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Surfing

  • My Friends

    johnbarrett 420 is friends with 6 GrindTV users.

  • About

    my name is JOHN ADAM BARRETT JR AND I LIVED IN OAHU FOR 3 YRS AND NOW I LIVE BACK IN CHICO CALIF BUT I WANT TO GO BACK TO HAWAII CAUSE I MISS IT AND ALL OF MY FRIENDS THERE AND I AM 31 YRS OLD
  • My Photos

    johnbarrett 420 has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    FRED PATACCHIA

    FRED PATACCHIA

    5 years ago

    3 photos

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.