• My Info

    Name:John Morris
    Nickname:Chunky Styles
    Lives In:New Jersey
    United States
    Age:14
    Birthday:May 26, 1999
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    johnmorris00 is friends with 2 GrindTV users.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.