• My Info

    Name:Jordan freakin_bomb:P
    Nickname:angvil
    Lives In:Franklinton, North Carolina
    United States
    Age:17
    Birthday:October 10, 1996
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Single
    Music:Rock, Hawaiin reggae, Hip hop, rap basically anythin but classic!
    Movies:ALOT so my fav categories...horrors,suspense and comedy...
    Shows:anything reality...and drama...