• My Info

    Name:José Saga Bittencourt
    Nickname:josesaga1
    Lives In:Brazil
    Age:33
    Birthday:December 24, 1980
    Gender:Male
    Music:deadly_dartz - Wu-Tang Clan, spot_lite - Wu-Tang Clan, rock_steadly - Wu-Tang Clan, aftherthelaugther - Wu-Tang Clan, beretta_9 paece - Wu-tang Clan, 2_on_da_road_re_up_feat_shyheim - Wu-Tang Clan, all_in_together_no - Muggs vs GZA, general_principal - Muggs vs GZA, deck_hes_a_redel - Inspectan, fatal - RZA. jus allan - GZA, john_3_16 - Method-Man, motto_imixtape -Method-Man, master_killa_scram - Freestyle, and_trife_da_g - Ghostface Killah, childs_paly_ic - Ghostface Killah, the_drummer - Ghostface Killah, whats_ya_position - Dom Pachi, our_house_imixtape - Cappadonna, howling_wolves - Black Knight - Wu-Tang Clan, seek & destroy - Metallica, the four horsemen - Metallica, welcome home (sanitarium) - Metallica. orion - Metallica, master of puppets - Metallica, shoot you in the back - Motorhead, (we are) the road crew - Motorhead, poison - Motorhead, metropolis - Motorhead, step down - Mothorhead, south of heaven - Slayer, ghosts of wor - Slayer, seasons in the abyss
    Shows:recor news jornalismo 24hr de plantão !!! jornal nacional !!! mtv e esportv !!!
  • My Friends

    jose saga bittencourt is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • About

    tienes mucho tiempo para tierra de la tummmmmba !!!
  • My Photos

    jose saga bittencourt has created 2 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    listo

    listo

    4 years ago

    6 photos

    José Saga

    José Saga

    4 years ago

    1 photos

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.