• My Info

    Name:JOSHUA PARKER
    Nickname:JESTER
    Lives In:APP.68
    TALL OAKS DR
    middeltown, New York
    United States
    Age:20
    Birthday:April 19, 1994
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:my brothers
    Music:rock AND ROLL
    Movies:all
    Shows:all
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    josh parker is friends with 24 GrindTV users.

  • My Photos

    josh parker has created 4 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    mine and my bros

    mine and my bros

    4 years ago

    1 photos

    my bike

    my bike

    4 years ago

    1 photos

    my rides

    my rides

    4 years ago

    4 photos

  • 8 Comments

     1-8 of 8

    moto chick

    Posted by moto chick June 16, 2008 09:23am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Hey Sweety welcome to my list!!!Thanx for the add!!!!

    drummerboy

    Posted by drummerboy June 4, 2008 06:16am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    dude that car is sweet!!! ;)

    Will Powers

    Posted by Will Powers May 1, 2008 01:07pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Ok, so for all of you who don't know... I now have a webcast show here on grindtv! So far you can see interviews I've done for grindtv with Ryan Sheckler, Greg Lutzka, Christian Hosoi, Jimmy the Greek, as well as coverage from the Florida Bowl Riders contest, Tampa Pro and soon there will be footage up from the filming of "Where the F@ck is Santa" that was filmed at Bam Margeras house! So check out the videos section for the videos I've mentioned and keep watching to see all the upcoming stuff that I've been up to! Talk to you soon and enjoy!

    josh parker

    Posted by josh parker May 1, 2008 11:28am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    ya my dad got it for me

    honda440

    Posted by honda440 April 25, 2008 08:22pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    is that ur real car? i like mx 2 its the best

    Kat Hoffman

    Posted by Kat Hoffman April 17, 2008 11:06am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Love to skate? Check out the new SKATEBOARD CAMP contest we got goin on here! Camp Skateboarding Explained and Pro Dan Macfarlane are teaming up with GrindTV to send one lucky somebody to the Ohio Dreams Skate Camp for a one week session at Camp Skateboarding Explained for an experience of a lifetime, plus GrindTV is going to pay up to $500 in airfare. Make sure you check out the contest page for further info under the featured contest section on the Homepage!

    StreetRiderz

    Posted by StreetRiderz April 15, 2008 02:23pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    wazup

    Tyler Smith

    Posted by Tyler Smith April 14, 2008 11:38am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey what up man I have not talk u long time so what up

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.