• My Info

    Name:Josh West
    Nickname:J-Dub
    Lives In:Archer, Florida
    United States
    Age:24
    Birthday:August 22, 1990
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Motocross

  • My Friends

    joshwest20live2ride is friends with 8 GrindTV users.

  • About

    Im a down 2 earth person i love 2 have fun with my boys riding and racing.I love 2 get my blood pumping fast it gives me a rush i love doing crazy stuff I LIVE 2 RIDE AND RIDE 2 LIVE im down for doing just about anything but i have my limit.
  • my toys

    joshwest20live2ride has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    toys

    toys

    4 years ago

    5 photos

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    xobrittox23

    Posted by xobrittox23 July 14, 2010 12:21pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    nicee truck:)

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.