• My Info

    Name:Jason Palmer
    Nickname:JP
    Lives In:St. Charles, Missouri
    United States
    Age:25
    Birthday:July 24, 1988
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Music:ALL
  • My Sports

    Mountain Biking

  • My Friends

    jpalm36 is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • About

    Hey whud up my name is Jason. Im all about action sports, my passion in life is skatewakesnow. I love being outdoors and hangin out with friends Im outgoing and always looking to have a good time. HitMeUp
  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.