• My Info

    Name:Jamale Rudd
    Nickname:Carlton
    Lives In:Pope, Mississippi
    United States
    Age:21
    Birthday:April 13, 1994
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    FMX

  • My Friends

    jrc126 is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • About

    Expert Pick'me fantasy Sport player around.Ace trash talker.and extreame coach.
  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.