• My Info

    Name:Jimmy Ernesto Rocha Bonilla
    Nickname:jrochab
    Lives In:San Jose
    San Jose
    Costa Rica
    Age:44
    Birthday:December 15, 1970
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:My Father; Bethany Hamilton
    Music:All
    Movies:Action; Sci Fi; Mmmm all
    Shows:Sports
    Interests:Computers; Sports; My daugther
  • My Videos

    jrochab has not uploaded or chosen any videos as favorites!
    Click here to browse all of our videos!