• My Info

    Name:Joshua King
    Nickname:Skateboard Josh
    Lives In:Trenton
    church street
    Trenton, New Jersey
    United States
    Age:18
    Birthday:June 28, 1995
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:In a Relationship
    Heroes:God,Jesus,Tony Alva,Lance Mountain and Jay Adams
    Music:Green Day,Drake,Fall Out Boys,Plain White T's,The Gorillaz,MGMT Eazy E,NWA,Ice Cube ,and Snoop Dogg
    Movies:lords of dog town,friday after next,the hangover
    Shows:bernie mac show,camp woodward,new pollution,george lopez
  • My Videos

    jsmooth41 has not uploaded or chosen any videos as favorites!
    Click here to browse all of our videos!