• My Info

    Name:juan garcia
    Nickname:swagger
    Lives In:lamont, California
    United States
    Age:18
    Birthday:August 7, 1995
    Gender:Male
  • About

    i was born in bakersfield,california. i skated for 2years. i want to get sponsered zooyork or not i want to get sponsered by any company. my best board i like is zooyork. i want to go to a skate camp so i could get better. if theres any skate company or skaters that could help me get sponsered then you should help me.