• My Info

    Name:julia glumpe
    Nickname:jujubee
    Lives In:bradenton, Florida
    United States
    Age:29
    Birthday:June 23, 1985
    Gender:Female
  • My Sports

    Snowboarding

  • My Friends

    junebug85 is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.