• My Info

    Name:xavia ferquson
    Nickname:junltety
    Lives In:jamaica, snait ann bay
    Jamaica
    Age:25
    Birthday:March 26, 1989
    Gender:Male
  • My Videos

    junltety has not uploaded or chosen any videos as favorites!
    Click here to browse all of our videos!