• Oh, hai there.
  • My Info

    Name:Justin D.
    Nickname:JD
    Lives In:Louisville, Kentucky
    United States
    Age:19
    Birthday:October 28, 1995
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Cycling

  • My Friends

    justinthekidd is friends with 3 GrindTV users.

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    fasmatic

    Posted by fasmatic December 30, 2011 06:28pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hey

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.