• About

    welp lets see ima good street skater for one thing. im a desent vert sdkater. i only listen to rock music my fav station is 105.1 i like to rig up stuff outta scraps of things i find.ima pretty big skate tho so its kool.

    ps:i like eggs
  • ok ya see da bsmute thats not wat it is its a foot plant of a pillar

    k00l has uploaded 10 videos to GrindTV.

    grass

    grass

    4 years ago

    5 views

    50-50

    50-50

    4 years ago

    456 views

    bdslide on bench

    bdslide on bench

    4 years ago

    341 views

    b n retarded

    b n retarded

    4 years ago

    297 views

    pop it

    pop it

    4 years ago

    421 views

  • My Photos

    k00l has created 3 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    Dirt

    Dirt

    4 years ago

    2 photos

    skate pics

    skate pics

    4 years ago

    8 photos

    mwah

    mwah

    4 years ago

    5 photos

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    g code

    Posted by g code December 18, 2010 02:53pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    watz good bro i like your skate shoe line up background

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.
  • My Info

    Name:tyler billiot
    Nickname:shagg
    Lives In:delcambre, Louisiana
    United States
    Age:17
    Birthday:October 3, 1996
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:It's Complicated
    Heroes:me my self and i
    Music:always rock 105.1 planet radio
    Shows:any thig on fuel.tv
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Advanced
    3 - 5 Years Experience