• My Info

    Name:Kade Krichko
    Nickname:caskade
    Lives In:San Clemente, California
    United States
    Age:26
    Birthday:November 15, 1988
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Skiing

  • My Friends

    Kade Krichko is friends with 3 GrindTV users.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.