• My Info

    Name:Casey Barret
    Nickname:C B
    Lives In:Bennet, Nebraska
    United States
    Age:28
    Birthday:January 29, 1986
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:James Stewart, Kevin Windman, Travis Pastrana, Jeff Emig, Ricky Carmicheal, Travis Hodges, and my Dad.
    Movies:Inglorious Bastards,
    Shows:Two and Half Men, Supernatural, Nitro Circus
  • About

    This user has not written anything about themselves!