• My Info

    Name:kayla rhoden
    Nickname:!!..Kay-Babii..!!
    Lives In:london
    Kentucky
    United States
    Age:20
    Birthday:February 28, 1994
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:mi sister mi brother,mi mamaw n other pple!!
    Music:3 oh!3,evenesence,nickleback,blink 182,cute is wat we aim for,owl city,paramore,breaking benjamin,kings of leon,fly leaf,hollywood undeadlinkin park, bullet for my valentine....ect..i listen to lots of bands, i listen to sum country,n rap.
    Movies:action moveis,horror mvies,chick flicks,romantic movies,idrc!
    Shows:dnt reali watch tv.