• Riding tomorrow. Gonna show these boys around here how to really ride a dirt bike. Let's go. Whoo
  • My Info

    Name:Kaylin McGraw
    Nickname:KayKay
    Lives In:Scarbro, West Virginia
    United States
    Age:19
    Birthday:April 26, 1995
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Single
  • My Sports

    Snowboarding

    Skill Level: Beginner
    Less than 1 Year Experience
    Less than 1 Year Competing
  • My Friends

    kaylinm is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • My Athletes

    kaylinm is a fan of 3 athletes on GrindTV.

  • About

    I like to ride dirt bikes and four wheelers. I box and like to try new things. I'm from West Virginia but live in South Carolina. I come in to visit my dad and ride my bike. I have a Honda CRF 100.

    I like to ride my CRF 100. I have wrecked it once, it was my first time riding. Everyone there that was watching me ride all said that I did better then them because when they first started, they couldn't even hold the bike up. I had gotten brave, then I blacked out. Think it had to do with all the monsters I had drinkin. My room I had before I moved was green with Monster and Fox symbols all over it. I'm a huge monster fox racing fan. I watch motocross every chance I can get. My favorite racer is Ryan Villopoto. It would be my dream to meet him. Him and of course Rob Dyrdek, they inspire me. I love to get a picture with them, that'd make my dreams come true.
  • My Photos

    kaylinm has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    Me

    Me

    2 years ago

    3 photos

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    kaylinm

    Posted by kaylinm June 25, 2012 10:03pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    My dream is to meet my favorite racer Ryan Villopoto. I'd flip if that happened.

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.