• My Info

    Name:kris chambers
    Nickname:kc
    Lives In:toronto
    Canada
    Age:15
    Birthday:October 21, 1998
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Wakeboarding

  • My Friends

    kc101 is friends with 3 GrindTV users.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.