• My Info

    Name:kris carter
    Nickname:shorty
    Lives In:guyton, Georgia
    United States
    Age:39
    Birthday:March 9, 1975
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Extreme Fighting

  • My Friends

    kcarter is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • About

    I reaaly enjoy deer hunting in georgia.I have currenty been stalking an illusive 250 pd. huge buck,but yet have got close enough to get a shot at him!
  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.