• My Info

    Name:kassandra del bosque
    Nickname:kasi
    Lives In:Mcallen, Texas
    United States
    Age:23
    Birthday:March 8, 1991
    Gender:Female
  • My Activity

    This user has no recent activity or has removed all activity from their feed!