• My Info

    Name:keandra anderson
    Nickname:Ke!Kinetic
    Lives In:South Carolina
    United States
    Age:17
    Birthday:August 21, 1997
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:zered basset forest kirby steve berra donny barley chico brenes danny way
    Music:POP, ROCK, Metal, PUNK, Country
    Movies:The Notebook/Slumdog millionair twilight saga, Crank1, Crank 2, Transporter 1,2, and 3
    Shows:The secret life of an american teenager, true blood
  • My Sports

    Snowboarding

  • My Friends

    keandra is friends with 187 GrindTV users.

  • My Photos

    keandra has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    Puerto Rican Mami

    Puerto Rican Mami

    5 years ago

    2 photos

  • 7 Comments

     1-7 of 7

    born2_idk

    Posted by born2_idk March 8, 2010 03:22pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    awwssumm background=]]

    mike rafferty

    Posted by mike rafferty January 9, 2010 08:39am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    HEY

    buckworthswa2hc

    Posted by buckworthswa2hc January 3, 2010 07:05pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    heyyy

    skaterboy1

    Posted by skaterboy1 November 20, 2009 05:54am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    sweeet backround

    hotshot10

    Posted by hotshot10 November 13, 2009 01:05pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    how can you see the text?

    hotshot10

    Posted by hotshot10 November 13, 2009 01:04pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    why did you want me as a friend?

    girlskate89

    Posted by girlskate89 November 13, 2009 12:43pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    yo what tricks can u do

    xMEMOx

    Reply by xMEMOx November 18, 2009 11:53am PSTReport Abuse

    HES A POZER...! CANT U SEE HES NOT GOnna land that TRICK...

    xMEMOx

    Reply by xMEMOx November 18, 2009 11:58am PSTReport Abuse

    oooops nevermind!! i thought he was older,,nah he still has a lot of time left before anyone can call him a pozer...Hes still a (YoUnG BlOoD SkAtEr)So hes aight!

    girlskate89

    Reply by girlskate89 November 18, 2009 12:21pm PSTReport Abuse

    what the hell are you talking about someones a pozer wtf

    xMEMOx

    Reply by xMEMOx November 19, 2009 07:54am PSTReport Abuse

    SHUT UP NNEVERMIND!!

    keandra

    Reply by keandra December 8, 2009 05:49am PSTReport Abuse

    i can do noseblunts plent of flips and variations a hell of lot of grinds and just some other basic stuff

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.