• My Info

    Name:keandra anderson
    Nickname:Ke!Kinetic
    Lives In:South Carolina
    United States
    Age:17
    Birthday:August 21, 1997
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:zered basset forest kirby steve berra donny barley chico brenes danny way
    Music:POP, ROCK, Metal, PUNK, Country
    Movies:The Notebook/Slumdog millionair twilight saga, Crank1, Crank 2, Transporter 1,2, and 3
    Shows:The secret life of an american teenager, true blood
  • My Photos

    keandra has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    Puerto Rican Mami

    Puerto Rican Mami

    4 years ago

    2 photos