• My Videos

    keilana valdez has uploaded 2 videos to GrindTV.

    Surf Session

    Surf Session

    3 years ago

    3 views

  • My Photos

    keilana valdez has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    Keilana and her Surfing Adventures

    Keilana and her Surfing Adve..

    3 years ago

    10 photos

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    williamross7

    Posted by williamross7 April 3, 2012 10:26am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Thanks for the add Keilana. Look forward to getting in some conversation. Hang loose!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.
  • My Info

    Name:Keilana Valdez
    Nickname:Koko, KV, Kiki, Keys, Koala
    Lives In:Honolulu, Hawaii
    United States
    Age:22
    Birthday:January 4, 1992
    Gender:Female
  • My Sports

    Surfing

  • My Friends

    keilana valdez is friends with 19 GrindTV users.