• My Events

    keilana valdez does not have any favorite events!
    Click here to browse all Events!

  • My Info

    Name:Keilana Valdez
    Nickname:Koko, KV, Kiki, Keys, Koala
    Lives In:Honolulu, Hawaii
    United States
    Age:22
    Birthday:January 4, 1992
    Gender:Female