• My Info

    Name:kevin bejerano
    Nickname:kibin
    Lives In:Cebu
    Philippines
    Age:21
    Birthday:September 14, 1993
    Gender:Male
  • My Brands

    kevinbejerano is a fan of 7 brands on GrindTV.