• My Info

    Name:Kiana Martinez
    Nickname:Ryan Shecklers Wife
    Lives In:Kansas City, Missouri
    United States
    Age:17
    Birthday:April 28, 1998
    Gender:Female
  • My Sports

    Skydiving

  • My Friends

    kianaamartinezz is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • About

    Sup, Home Dawg. i'm Kiana.. obviously and my mom is trying to get me tickets to Street League Skateboarding right V.I.P and if i don't go i am going to cry my eyes out, knowing that Ryan Sheckler is out there skateboarding and i'm not going to be there to watch. OMG, i will crycrycrycrycrycrycrycry. 3 i love him. and i really hope i can go. lol, mkayyyyyyyyyyy. bye
  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.