• skate all day everyday for life
  • My Info

    Name:Amir Bolden
    Nickname:grind
    Lives In:brooklyn, New York
    United States
    Age:16
    Birthday:January 1, 1998
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    kickflip man is friends with 17 GrindTV users.

  • About

    i love skatin i just hope i get sponsered to dc
  • My Videos

    kickflip man has uploaded 2 videos to GrindTV.

    GOKU

    GOKU

    3 years ago

    0 views

    skate 3

    skate 3

    3 years ago

    1 views

  • My Photos

    kickflip man has created 2 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    skate 3

    skate 3

    3 years ago

    4 photos

    skateboards

    skateboards

    3 years ago

    8 photos

  • 3 Comments

     1-3 of 3

    kickflip man

    Posted by kickflip man May 19, 2012 07:16am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    X games 17 soon here

    sk8rmonster2001

    Posted by sk8rmonster2001 January 28, 2012 04:58pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    HEYYY (:

    kickflip man

    Reply by kickflip man February 3, 2012 11:54pm PSTReport Abuse

    Hi

    sk8rmonster2001

    Reply by sk8rmonster2001 June 23, 2012 02:46pm PDTReport Abuse

    whts up

    sk8rmonster2001

    Reply by sk8rmonster2001 June 23, 2012 02:46pm PDTReport Abuse

    whts up

    electricking15

    Posted by electricking15 December 31, 2011 10:46pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    Sup

    kickflip man

    Reply by kickflip man January 23, 2012 11:28am PSTReport Abuse

    sup

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.